CSSHL Championships: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
PO
Fri, Mar. 9 Boxscore
8:00A PT Edge
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
6 Pursuit
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
3 Memorial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 9 Boxscore
8:00A PT West Van
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
1 Delta
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
3 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 9 Boxscore
8:15A PT St. George's 2
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
2 St. George's 1
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
11 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 9 Boxscore
10:30A PT International
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
1 Okanagan
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
13 Memorial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 9 Boxscore
10:45A PT Pursuit
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
3 Pilot Mound
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
1 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 9 Boxscore
1:00P PT Banff
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
2 International
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
7 Memorial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 9 Boxscore
1:15P PT Okanagan
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
0 Edge
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
1 OT Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 9 Boxscore
1:45P PT Delta
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
2 Shawnigan
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
3 OT South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 9 Boxscore
3:30P PT Edge
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
2 West Van
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
7 Memorial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 9 Boxscore
3:45P PT Pursuit
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
3 Delta
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
9 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 9 Boxscore
6:00P PT International
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
1 St. George's 2
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
7 Memorial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 9 Boxscore
6:15P PT Okanagan
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
2 St. George's 1
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
9 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Sat, Mar. 10 Boxscore
8:00A PT Okanagan
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
1 OT Delta
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
0 Memorial Arena
PO
Sat, Mar. 10 Boxscore
10:30A PT Okanagan
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
4 St. George's 2
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
2 Memorial Arena
PO
Sat, Mar. 10 Boxscore
10:45A PT Coeur d' Alene
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
3 Okanagan White
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
8 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Sat, Mar. 10 Boxscore
11:45A PT Banff
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
1 West Van
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
7 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Sat, Mar. 10 Boxscore
1:00P PT Pursuit
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
1 West Van
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
9 Memorial Arena
PO
Sat, Mar. 10 Boxscore
1:15P PT International
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
0 St. George's 1
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
13 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Sat, Mar. 10 Boxscore
2:15P PT Edge
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
2 Delta
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
10 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Sat, Mar. 10 Boxscore
3:30P PT Pacific Coast
(y) Elite 15s Consolation)
4 OHA Edmonton
(y) Elite 15s Consolation)
11 Memorial Arena
PO
Sat, Mar. 10 Boxscore
3:45P PT International
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
0 Pilot Mound
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Sat, Mar. 10 Boxscore
4:45P PT Banff
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
2 Pursuit
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
5 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Sat, Mar. 10 Boxscore
6:15P PT Edge
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
1 Shawnigan
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Sun, Mar. 11 Boxscore
8:00A PT Banff
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
3 Pilot Mound
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
12 Memorial Arena
PO
Sun, Mar. 11 Boxscore
8:15A PT OHA Edmonton
(y) Elite 15s Consolation)
3 Pursuit
(y) Elite 15s Consolation)
4 OT Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Sun, Mar. 11 Boxscore
10:30A PT Edge
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
5 Notre Dame
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
7 Memorial Arena
PO
Sun, Mar. 11 Boxscore
10:45A PT Banff
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
4 Coeur d' Alene
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Sun, Mar. 11 Boxscore
11:45A PT West Van
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
1 Okanagan White
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
6 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Sun, Mar. 11 Boxscore
1:00P PT Okanagan
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
1 Shawnigan
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
2 Memorial Arena
  Bantam Varsity Semifinal
PO
Sun, Mar. 11 Boxscore
1:15P PT Okanagan
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
3 Delta
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
4 OT Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
  Bantam Varsity Semifinal
PO
Sun, Mar. 11 Boxscore
2:15P PT West Van
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
0 St. George's 1
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
15 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Sun, Mar. 11 Boxscore
3:30P PT Shawnigan
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
2 Delta White
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
7 Memorial Arena
PO
Sun, Mar. 11 Boxscore
3:45P PT Pacific Coast
(y) Elite 15s Consolation)
1 Pursuit
(y) Elite 15s Consolation)
5 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Sun, Mar. 11 Boxscore
6:00P PT International
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
2 Pursuit
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
6 Memorial Arena
PO
Sun, Mar. 11 Boxscore
6:15P PT Edge
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
3 Delta
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
8 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
7:45A PT Shawnigan
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
1 Okanagan
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
3 Oliver Arena
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
7:45A PT Banff
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
0 Pursuit
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
10 Summerland Arena
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
8:00A PT Delta
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
1 Northern Alberta
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
5 Memorial Arena
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
8:00A PT Notre Dame
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
5 Pursuit
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
2 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
8:15A PT Edge
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
3 OT Delta White
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
2 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
10:15A PT Coeur d' Alene
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
5 West Van
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
6 Oliver Arena
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
10:15A PT Banff
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
2 Okanagan White
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
5 Summerland Arena
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
10:30A PT OHA Edmonton
(y) Elite 15s Consolation)
7 Pursuit
(y) Elite 15s Consolation)
2 Memorial Arena
  BANTAM VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIP
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
10:45A PT Delta
(w) Bantam Varsity Pool B)
1 St. George's 1
(v) Bantam Varsity Pool A)
8 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
  Midget Varsity Semifinal
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
12:45P PT Pilot Mound
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
4 Shawnigan
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
6 Oliver Arena
  Midget Varsity Semifinal
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
12:45P PT Delta
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
1 Pursuit
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
2 SO Summerland Arena
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
1:15P PT Delta
(p) Female Varsity)
4 Coeur d' Alene
(p) Female Varsity)
2 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
1:45P PT Pilot Mound
(p) Female Varsity)
0 Okanagan
(p) Female Varsity)
4 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
3:30P PT Shawnigan
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
2 Delta
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
0 Memorial Arena
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
3:45P PT Northern Alberta
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
0 Okanagan
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
4:15P PT Edge
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
3 St. Mary's
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
1 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
6:00P PT Shawnigan
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
1 Notre Dame
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
5 Memorial Arena
PO
Mon, Mar. 12 Boxscore
6:15P PT Edge
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
4 Pursuit
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
0 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
8:00A PT Banff
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
0 St. Mary's
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
7 Memorial Arena
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
8:00A PT Shawnigan
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
0 Northern Alberta
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
3 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
8:15A PT Edge
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
2 Pursuit
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
7 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
10:15A PT Pilot Mound
(p) Female Varsity)
0 Delta
(p) Female Varsity)
1 Summerland Arena
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
10:30A PT Coeur d' Alene
(p) Female Varsity)
0 Okanagan
(p) Female Varsity)
3 Memorial Arena
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
10:45A PT West Van
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
0 Okanagan White
(x) Midget Prep Consolation)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
12:45P PT Pursuit
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
2 Delta White
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
1 Summerland Arena
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
1:00P PT Edge
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
2 Shawnigan
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
4 Memorial Arena
  MIDGET VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIP
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
1:15P PT Pursuit
(u) Midget Varsity Pool B)
1 Shawnigan
(t) Midget Varsity Pool A)
5 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
3:30P PT Banff
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
2 Edge
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
9 Memorial Arena
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
3:45P PT St. Mary's
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
1 Pursuit
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
4:15P PT Delta
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
1 Okanagan
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
4 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
6:00P PT Pilot Mound
(p) Female Varsity)
3 Coeur d' Alene
(p) Female Varsity)
9 Memorial Arena
PO
Tue, Mar. 13 Boxscore
6:15P PT Delta
(p) Female Varsity)
3 Okanagan
(p) Female Varsity)
2 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Wed, Mar. 14 Boxscore
8:00A PT Edge
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
3 OT Yale
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
2 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Wed, Mar. 14 Boxscore
8:15A PT Shawnigan
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
6 OT Northern Alberta
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
5 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Wed, Mar. 14 Boxscore
10:30A PT Shawnigan
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
6 Pursuit
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
4 Memorial Arena
PO
Wed, Mar. 14 Boxscore
10:45A PT OHA Edmonton
(h) Midget Prep Pool C)
3 Okanagan Red
(h) Midget Prep Pool C)
4 SO Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Wed, Mar. 14 Boxscore
12:45P PT International
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
0 Rink
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
5 Summerland Arena
PO
Wed, Mar. 14 Boxscore
1:00P PT Notre Dame
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
8 Delta White
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
9 SO Memorial Arena
  FEMALE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIP
PO
Wed, Mar. 14 Boxscore
1:15P PT Okanagan
(p) Female Varsity)
1 Delta
(p) Female Varsity)
0 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Wed, Mar. 14 Boxscore
1:45P PT Pursuit
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
5 SO Burnaby
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
4 South Okanagan Events Centre
  Female Prep Semifinal
PO
Wed, Mar. 14 Boxscore
3:30P PT Northern Alberta
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
3 Pursuit
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
7 Memorial Arena
  Female Prep Semifinal
PO
Wed, Mar. 14 Boxscore
3:45P PT Edge
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
1 Okanagan
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Wed, Mar. 14 Boxscore
4:15P PT Pacific Coast
(h) Midget Prep Pool C)
3 Delta
(h) Midget Prep Pool C)
4 South Okanagan Events Centre
  CSSHL Awards Ceremony
EX
Wed, Mar. 14
7:15P PT Awards   Awards   South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
7:45A PT Burnaby
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
3 Yale
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
1 Summerland Arena
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
8:00A PT Delta White
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
5 Notre Dame
(Z) Bantam Prep Consolation)
0 Memorial Arena
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
8:00A PT Pacific Coast
(h) Midget Prep Pool C)
0 OHA Edmonton
(h) Midget Prep Pool C)
4 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
8:15A PT Yale
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
3 Delta
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
5 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
10:15A PT Rink
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
3 Burnaby
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
2 Oliver Arena
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
10:15A PT Pursuit
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
1 Shawnigan
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
3 Summerland Arena
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
10:30A PT Okanagan
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
0 Edge
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
8 Memorial Arena
  FEMALE PREP CHAMPIONSHIP
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
10:45A PT Okanagan
(o) Female Prep Pool B)
3 Pursuit
(n) Female Prep Pool A)
6 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
12:45P PT Okanagan
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
1 Rink
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
12 Oliver Arena
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
12:45P PT Northern Alberta
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
6 Burnaby
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
4 Summerland Arena
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
1:00P PT Pacific Coast
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
1 Delta Green
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
4 Memorial Arena
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
1:30P PT International
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
1 Edge
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
8 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
1:45P PT Okanagan Red
(h) Midget Prep Pool C)
4 Delta
(h) Midget Prep Pool C)
5 OT South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
3:30P PT West Van
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
2 Northern
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
6 Memorial Arena
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
4:15P PT Yale
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
1 Rink
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Thu, Mar. 15 Boxscore
4:15P PT Northern Alberta
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
2 OHA Edmonton
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
3 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
8:00A PT Burnaby
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
4 Okanagan
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
3 Memorial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
8:00A PT Pacific Coast
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
1 Northern Alberta
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
4 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
8:00A PT Delta Green
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
3 OHA Edmonton
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
6 Summerland Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
8:15A PT Yale
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
5 OT Rink
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
10:15A PT Delta
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
2 Edge
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
1 Oliver Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
10:30A PT West Van
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
1 Rink
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
7 Memorial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
10:30A PT Okanagan
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
3 Yale
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
4 Summerland Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
10:45A PT International
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
5 Yale
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
8 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
11:45A PT Pursuit
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
1 Northern Alberta
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
6 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
1:00P PT Burnaby
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
5 Northern
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
10 Memorial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
1:00P PT OHA Edmonton
(h) Midget Prep Pool C)
4 SO Delta
(h) Midget Prep Pool C)
3 Summerland Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
1:15P PT Shawnigan
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
0 Burnaby
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
2:15P PT Edge
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
4 OT Rink
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
3 South Okanagan Events Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
3:30P PT Pacific Coast
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
1 OHA Edmonton
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
7 Memorial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
3:30P PT Pacific Coast
(h) Midget Prep Pool C)
2 Okanagan Red
(h) Midget Prep Pool C)
4 Summerland Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
3:45P PT Okanagan
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
6 Yale
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
7 OT Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
6:00P PT Northern Alberta
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
4 SO Delta Green
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
3 Memorial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 16 Boxscore
6:15P PT Burnaby
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
5 Rink
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
7 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Sat, Mar. 17 Boxscore
8:00A PT Yale
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
6 Edge
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
4 Memorial Arena
PO
Sat, Mar. 17 Boxscore
8:15A PT Rink
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
3 Northern
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
2 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
PO
Sat, Mar. 17 Boxscore
10:30A PT West Van
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
3 Burnaby
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
9 Memorial Arena
PO
Sat, Mar. 17 Boxscore
10:45A PT Okanagan
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
2 Delta
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
8 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
  Midget Prep Semifinal
PO
Sat, Mar. 17 Boxscore
11:45A PT Rink
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
7 Edge
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
2 South Okanagan Events Centre
  Midget Prep Semifinal
PO
Sat, Mar. 17 Boxscore
1:15P PT Northern Alberta
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
3 Delta
(h) Midget Prep Pool C)
2 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
  Bantam Prep Semifinal
PO
Sat, Mar. 17 Boxscore
2:15P PT Northern Alberta
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
2 Rink
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
6 South Okanagan Events Centre
  Bantam Prep Semifinal
PO
Sat, Mar. 17 Boxscore
3:45P PT Burnaby
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
0 OHA Edmonton
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
5 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
  Elite 15s Semifinal
PO
Sat, Mar. 17 Boxscore
6:00P PT Northern
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
4 Delta
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
1 Memorial Arena
  Elite 15s Semifinal
PO
Sat, Mar. 17 Boxscore
6:15P PT Yale
(k) Elite 15s Pool B)
5 Rink
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
6 OT Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
  BANTAM PREP CHAMPIONSHIP
PO
Sun, Mar. 18 Boxscore
8:15A PT Rink
(m) Bantam Prep Pool B)
1 OHA Edmonton
(l) Bantam Prep Pool A)
6 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
  ELITE 15s CHAMPIONSHIP
PO
Sun, Mar. 18 Boxscore
11:00A PT Northern
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
4 Rink
(j) Elite 15s Pool A)
2 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
  MIDGET PREP CHAMPIONSHIP
PO
Sun, Mar. 18 Boxscore
1:45P PT Rink
(g) Midget Prep Pool B)
2 Northern Alberta
(f) Midget Prep Pool A)
6 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >

Administrator Login